Download PDF Print

MISSING Everlyse Cabrena

Date: ["06\/10\/2006"]

Case #: Las Vegas Police Dept - Open case from 2006

Author ID:theresa

Full Name: Everlyse EC
Alias: Everlyse Cabrera
Age: 2
Gender: Female
Height: 2'6
Weight: 25 LBS
Eyes: Brown Eyes
Hair: Black
Complexion: Fair
Race: White /Hisp
Date of birth: 01/26/2004
Date of last contact: 06/10/2006
Scars, marks, tattoos: No
   
   
   
   
   
   

She was last known to be wearing pink shorts a pink shirts and no shoes

Everlyse was last seen at her foster parents home on June 10, 2006. She was 2 years old at the time of her disappearance.

IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT THE PHONE NUMBERS LISTED BELOW.

NEVADA CHILD SEEKERS- (702) 458-7009
LAS VEGAS METRO POLICE DEPT. MISSING PERSONS UNIT
(702) 828-3111

Produced on Critical Reach System 10339:641. See www.criticalreach.org for more information on Critical Reach alerts.

  • Sign Up For Our Newsletter