Download PDF Print

MISSING Cidnee Guedry

Date: ["05\/08\/2014"]

Case #: 140508-3911

Author ID:NCS Webmaster

Full Name: Cidnee Guedry CG Small pic
Alias: DREW, CID, KIDNEE BEAN
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Height: 5'7
Weight: 125 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Black
Complexion: NA
Race: Caucasian
Date of birth: 05/01/2014
Date of last contact: 05/08/2014
Scars, marks, tattoos: NA
   
   
   
   
   
   

CIDNEE WAS LAST SEEN WEARING BLACK YOGA PANTS AND A LONG SLEEVE GREY THIN SHIRT WHITE SANDALS WITH GOLD TRIMMING.

PARADISE AND WINDMILL but may be seen in the area of RANCHO AND LAKE MEAD AREA.

IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION PLEASE CONTACT THE PHONE NUMBERS LISTED BELOW.

NEVADA CHILD SEEKERS- (702) 458-7009
LAS VEGAS METRO POLICE DEPT. MISSING PERSONS UNIT
(702) 828-3111

Produced on Critical Reach System 10339:641. See www.criticalreach.org for more information on Critical Reach alerts.

  • Sign Up For Our Newsletter